VIZITKA
Spoločnosť: MŠK Púchov s.r.o.
Rok založenia: 05.02.2004
Kontakt: Brehovská Martina
Telefón: +421424468205
+421915600185
Email: pfk@mskpuchov.sk
Adresa: Ul. 1. mája 834/29
020 01 Púchov
Slovensko
IČO: 36332500
DIČ: 2021774557
IČDPH: SK2021774557
Banka: SK1411000000002622703033
10. August 2016 Streda
      Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 3 0 0 6:5 9 3 25.61
2 „FC Nový Život“ 2 2 0 0 16:2 6 0 16.75
3 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 2 0 0 10:2 6 6 17.75
4 FC Pata 2 2 0 0 8:0 6 0 17.25
5 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 0 17.5
6 OFK Malženice 2 2 0 0 7:0 6 3 16
7 FK Inter Bratislava 3 2 0 1 8:2 6 6 25.25
8 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 6 18.36
9 FK CSM Tisovec 2 2 0 0 8:3 6 0 17.5
10 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 2 0 0 8:3 6 3 16.75
11 TJ Višňové 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 0 18.5
12 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 2 0 0 6:1 6 0 16.75
13 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 6 14.75
14 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 0 19.5
15 MFK Nová Baňa 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 6 17.61
16 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 6 16
17 MFK Sobrance 2 2 0 0 4:0 6 6 16.25
18 TJ Jasenov 2 2 0 0 6:3 6 0 16.25
19 FK Šalková 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 3 16.5
20 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 2 0 0 3:0 6 6 16.54
21 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 2 0 0 5:3 6 3 17
22 ŠK Vinica 2 2 0 0 4:2 6 3 16.75
23 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 2 0 0 4:2 6 0 15.75
24 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 6 15.75
25 FK 05 Levoča 2 2 0 0 4:3 6 0 13.25
26 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 2 2 0 0 3:2 6 6 15.75
27 AS Trenčín 1 1 0 0 9:0 3 3 8.75
28 FKM Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 9:2 3 0 16.54
29 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 1 0 0 8:1 3 3 9.43
30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 1 0 0 7:2 3 3 9
31 MFK Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 3 8.86
32 ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 9.14
33 FK Senica 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 7.25
34 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 7.5
35 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 9.25
36 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 1 0 1 7:3 3 0 16.61
37 MFK Skalica 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 3 8.29
38 ŠKF Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 8.75
39 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 8.25
40 FK Geča 73 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 0 16
41 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 -3 16.25
42 Družstevník Veľký Horeš 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3 15.43
43 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 7.75
44 FK Spišská Nová Ves 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 8.57
45 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 7.25
46 Partizán Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 9.75
47 FC VSS Košice 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 9.75
48 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 9.75
49 FK Svit 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 0 17.32
50 FC Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 8.5
51 MŠK Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 8.57
52 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 1 0 1 3:1 3 -3 16.75
53 FC Spartak Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 9.75
54 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 8
55 Spartak Myjava 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 8
56 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 9.14
57 FK Poprad 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 8.29
58 MŠK Púchov 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 8.75
59 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 8.86
60 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 7.25
61 MFK Rožňava 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 0 18
62 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 0 16.61
63 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 3 16
64 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 0 16.25
65 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 3 16.57
66 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 3 8.25
67 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 -3 15.5
68 FK Kolárovo 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 0 16.25
69 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 7
70 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 7.71
71 FC Rohožník 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 8.57
72 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 7.75
73 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 7.5
74 ŠK Selce 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 -3 17.25
75 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 0 15.36
76 ŠK Strážske 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 3 16
77 FK Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 -3 15.75
78 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 3 16.04
79 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 0 14.57
80 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 0 8
81 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 3 8.29
82 FK Čadca 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 0 15.75
83 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 8.5
84 OFK Hrušovany 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 0 16
85 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 3 8.86
86 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 3 8
87 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 0 16
88 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 -3 16.5
89 FK Kechnec 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 0 13.5
90 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 0 18
91 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 0 16.82
92 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 0 14
93 ŠK Belá 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 -3 15.75
94 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 3 14
95 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 -3 17
96 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 1 0 1 5:7 3 -3 16.75
97 FC Petržalka akadémia 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 -3 16.25
98 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0 16.5
99 TJ Stráža 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0 18.25
100 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 -3 15.25
101 MFK Vrbové 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0 16.25
102 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 0 15.5
103 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 0 19.25
104 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 3 18.5
105 TJ Tatran Horovce 2 1 0 1 6:9 3 -3 16
106 FK Predmier 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 -3 19
107 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 0 17.5
108 FC Malacky 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 3 16
109 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 2 1 0 1 1:5 3 -3 17
110 PŠC Pezinok 2 1 0 1 3:8 3 3 17.25
111 OFK 1950 Priechod 2 1 0 1 2:7 3 -3 18.75
112 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 2:9 3 -3 17.25
113 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 0 8
114 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 0 8.75
115 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 8
116 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 8
117 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 7.75
118 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
119 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
120 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
121 ŠK Šurany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 7.14
122 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 8.5
123 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.5
124 OFK Olováry 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 9.5
125 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
126 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 7.75
127 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 -3 8.75
128 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
129 FKS Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
130 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 0 7
131 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 -3 8.75
132 FC 98 Hajnáčka 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 -3 8
133 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 9.25
134 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 5.25
135 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 7.25
136 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 8
137 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 6.5
138 ŠK Šenkvice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 9.25
139 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 4.5
140 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.75
141 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9
142 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.5
143 ATTACK Vrútky 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9.25
144 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.75
145 TJ Čunovo 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.5
146 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.5
147 TJ Horné Saliby 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.25
148 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 6.25
149 FK Humenné 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
150 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
151 ŠK Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8
152 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.25
153 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8
154 KFC Komárno 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.29
155 OFK Solčany 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 6.75
156 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 7.5
157 MFK Stará Turá 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 8.75
158 FK Rača Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
159 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 9.25
160 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8.25
161 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8.5
162 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8.25
163 FC Horses 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 6.75
164 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8.25
165 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
166 JUPIE Podlavice Badín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
167 FTC Fiľakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.5
168 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.25
169 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 7
170 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 6.75
171 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 8.25
172 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.5
173 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.5
174 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 5.25
175 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 7.25
176 MFK Bytča 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 6
177 MFK Dobšiná 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 -3 8.25
178 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 7.25
179 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 8.25
180 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 8.75
181 FK Terchová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.5
182 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 7.75
183 FK Rajec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.25
184 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 7
185 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8.5
186 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.75
187 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3 6.75
188 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 0 8.29
189 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8
190 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 9.25
191 FK Haniska 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 0 8.75
192 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 0 5.71
193 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8.5
194 ŠK Závod 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 7.75
195 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0 7.14
196 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 -3 8.25
197 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 6.86
198 OŠK Rosina 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 6.25
199 TJ Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 7.5
200 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 9.25
201 1.FK Svidník 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8.75
202 FC Komjatice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8.5
203 Slávia TU Košice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8.25
204 OŠK Svätý Peter 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 0 6.57
205 FK Chotín 1 0 0 1 1:9 0 -3 8
stary.futbalnet.sk
webdesign © bart.sk