FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
17.11.2017 13:30   1 : 2
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
11.11.2017 13:30   1 : 1
FC Nitra B
FC Slovan Galanta
04.11.2017 13:30   1 : 0
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
28.10.2017 14:00   5 : 1
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
22.10.2017 14:00   1 : 3
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
14.10.2017 14:30   1 : 2
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
08.10.2017 14:30   2 : 1
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
01.10.2017 14:00   5 : 2
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
FC Spartak Trnava B
24.09.2017 10:30   1 : 0
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
16.09.2017 15:30   0 : 2
FKM Nové Zámky
MŠK Púchov
07.09.2017 16:30   2 : 1
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
03.09.2017 16:00   1 : 3
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
29.08.2017 17:00   1 : 2
TJ ISKRA Borčice
MŠK Púchov
26.08.2017 17:00   1 : 1
TJ KOVO Beluša
FK Dubnica
19.08.2017 17:00   2 : 0
MŠK Púchov
FKS Nemšová
13.08.2017 17:00   0 : 2
MŠK Púchov
FC Baník Prievidza
05.08.2017 17:00   1 : 1
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
11.03.2018 14:30     :  
FKS Nemšová
MŠK Púchov
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
FK Dubnica
TJ KOVO Beluša
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
08.04.2018 15:30     :  
MŠK Púchov
FKM Nové Zámky
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
22.04.2018 16:00     :  
FC Spartak Trnava B
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
01.05.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
06.05.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
08.05.2018 17:00     :  
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
13.05.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Nitra B
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
TJ ISKRA Borčice
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ ISKRA Borčice 17 13 2 2 49:16 41 18 17 121.35
2 FK Dubnica 17 12 4 1 36:6 40 17 13 120.25
3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 17 11 3 3 31:16 36 16 9 122.25
4 FKM Nové Zámky 16 11 2 3 28:15 35 15 8 117.6
5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 17 10 2 5 30:16 32 14 5 127.55
6 FC Spartak Trnava B 17 9 1 7 35:17 28 13 1 119.4
7 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 16 8 2 6 35:31 26 12 -1 122.1
8 MŠK Púchov 17 7 3 7 28:22 24 11 0 127.55
9 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 17 6 6 5 28:22 24 10 -3 126.9
10 FC Slovan Galanta 17 6 5 6 26:21 23 9 -1 121.95
11 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 16 7 1 8 23:29 22 8 1 116.25
12 FC Nitra B 16 6 3 7 25:24 21 7 0 120.25
13 FKS Nemšová 17 6 0 11 17:36 18 6 -6 116.5
14 TJ KOVO Beluša 17 4 5 8 24:34 17 5 -10 123.1
15 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 17 4 2 11 22:39 14 4 -10 120.65
16 FC Baník Prievidza 17 3 2 12 16:42 11 3 -13 114.75
17 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 17 2 3 12 11:38 9 2 -15 123.55
18 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 17 3 0 14 11:51 9 1 -18 126.7