FC Spartak Trnava B
24.09.2017 10:30   0 : 0
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
16.09.2017 15:30   0 : 2
FKM Nové Zámky
MŠK Púchov
07.09.2017 16:30   2 : 1
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
03.09.2017 16:00   1 : 3
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
29.08.2017 17:00   1 : 2
TJ ISKRA Borčice
MŠK Púchov
26.08.2017 17:00   1 : 1
TJ KOVO Beluša
FK Dubnica
19.08.2017 17:00   2 : 0
MŠK Púchov
FKS Nemšová
13.08.2017 17:00   0 : 2
MŠK Púchov
FC Baník Prievidza
05.08.2017 17:00   1 : 1
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
01.10.2017 14:00     :  
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
08.10.2017 14:30     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
14.10.2017 14:30     :  
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
22.10.2017 14:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
28.10.2017 14:00     :  
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FC Slovan Galanta
04.11.2017 13:30     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
11.11.2017 13:30     :  
FC Nitra B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
19.11.2017 13:30     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
11.03.2018 14:30     :  
FKS Nemšová
MŠK Púchov
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
FK Dubnica
TJ KOVO Beluša
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
08.04.2018 15:30     :  
MŠK Púchov
FKM Nové Zámky
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
22.04.2018 16:00     :  
FC Spartak Trnava B
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
01.05.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
06.05.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
08.05.2018 17:00     :  
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
13.05.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Nitra B
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
TJ ISKRA Borčice
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ ISKRA Borčice 8 6 1 1 17:7 19 18 10 53.35
2 FKM Nové Zámky 9 6 1 2 14:9 19 17 4 58.2
3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 7 5 2 0 19:6 17 16 5 52.35
4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 8 5 2 1 18:6 17 15 5 60.95
5 FK Dubnica 7 5 2 0 12:2 17 14 8 52.85
6 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 7 4 1 2 10:9 13 13 1 52
7 FC Slovan Galanta 9 3 3 3 11:10 12 12 0 60.7
8 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 7 4 0 3 12:12 12 11 0 52
9 MŠK Púchov 8 3 2 3 10:10 11 10 -1 60
10 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 7 3 1 3 14:11 10 9 -2 52.2
11 FC Nitra B 8 3 1 4 11:13 10 8 1 59.2
12 TJ KOVO Beluša 7 2 2 3 6:11 8 7 -4 55.45
13 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 9 2 2 5 9:15 8 6 -4 61.8
14 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 8 2 1 5 10:16 7 5 -5 50.5
15 FC Spartak Trnava B 7 2 0 5 6:9 6 4 -6 50.65
16 FKS Nemšová 8 2 0 6 7:17 6 3 -6 49.4
17 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 9 2 0 7 6:18 6 2 -9 58.5
18 FC Baník Prievidza 9 1 1 7 10:21 4 1 -8 59.3